Monday, October 29, 2007

bla bla bla blueekksss...PEWWWSS...


sullan & wai chee

pose pose pose

zhen wei & wai chee

poser + camwhore

da ex-samadians

basketballin + tired

retarded pose

serius pose

camwhoring

camwhoring

mardigras

desperate looking hendry

pointing
middle finger to those fucker out there

grey + red = no idea
drinks + cheers = drunks

to my hyper birthday uncle SING WAN
19/10
cheers




yala yala yala...
update la update la...
actually i'm so so lazy to blog, juz fed up to think n type...haishhzzz...
yes yes yes yes yes yes...

Firstly...
i got to wish my brother SING WAN KOR happy birthday...belated birthday i mean...
( sing wan dun forget my camera n psp kay )

supposed to go rave on last week...
but in the end everything got to be cancel...( my mom screwed me up kaw kaw )
end it up, attended halloween partay at mardigras, really really boredness weh...




..........................................................................................................................................................
god damned farking sleepy now..............................................................

Tuesday, October 2, 2007


farking short hair
stoned for a second
diving pool hahahaha

beast

yea ryte pose with da cheese cake
me & AHBee Mardi.

me & Stephy at Mardi.
Haishhzzz...boring boring boring, what's wrong with my life wei,
not interested in clubbing anymore,
madigras, maison, ruums wateva larh got to touch the break...ekkkkkkhhhhhh...
tuesday afternoon,
went SENSE STUDIO to dress-up a new hairstyle, but everything goes worst f*cked,
cibai can't believe he trim my hair till so short,
wtf wei,
in the end at night called WEI LIP to buy a new cap for me,
and the answer from WEI LIP is he didn't get to 1U...
aiyoyo,
...........................................................................................
.............................................................................................
.............................................................................................



Thursday, September 20, 2007

IS MY BIRTHDAY!!!! I AM 18 NOW....


KAWAII



DUN GRAB IS MINE



SO EXCITED



POSE POSE POSE POSE



NERDO



TEMPORARY PRESENT FROM ASHLIP





I'm 18 now OFFICIALLY LEGAL...

thx every1 dat wished me ...really appreciate dat...

nthing much to say ...

Wednesday, September 12, 2007

ALCOHOL KILLS!!!

Zhen wei
got spider up there???
MUN SUM PORN film director
pose, pose,pose
pose,pose,pose 2#














this pic took by ASHLEY














THE SWEETEST COUPLE EVER!!!

The consequences of college drinking are more destructive than commonly thought, estimated 1,400 students aged 18 to 24 are killed every year in alcohol-related accidents.

No more alcohol on me anymore, haishzzz...
Yesterday night went to some PUB at uptown with everyone and the uncle OMG,
what can i say? the draft beer is unfinishable,
got to make them drink, "wei come on let's BOTTOMS UP", yeah though gonna make em drunk,
but they are more into da DICEY games, f*ck care da alcohol,
end up me, MUN SUM and TOH THONG was seating at the corner SYOK SENDIRI.
seriously i hate puke as always, but what to do I can't control myself to stop,
aiyoyo got no comment what happen on last nite...It was TERRIBLE.

Tuesday, September 11, 2007

SEAFOOD...? unforgetable LALA....

Two monster having food competition...
P.S.P kills

SEI FEI CHAI( lobak head )
mun sum & zhen wei at bloody CHANDRAN
sing wan & ashley acting cute hahahahaaa...
IPOD freak
Firstly I have to correct things ere.!!!
I'm not gay okay arrrrgggggghhhhhhh bloody hell...!!!!!!!!!!
That is just SAM mom thought we are, but that is not true okay. Don't misunderstood bout it...!!!
NO NO NO NO WAY...dat is madness wei...

EXAM COMING...I'M F*CKED...
Haishzzzz...
Hate exam, i'm not prepared yet, regret bout skipping classes, SHIT!!!
Is hard for me to catch up all my notes to be done, plenty of past year exam ques. are waiting for me on the table.
Today, I really don't mean to be that boast, is just that ULU KAMPUNG idiot said something that really pissing me off.
BLODDY seafood LALA style, thought himself are so FASHIONALBE, stupid KIASU idiot.
after looking at that LALA face making me completely lost my appetite( blueeeks ), so ME,SAM & DERIC planned to go MONG KOK have our lunch there, no food ...no appetite just drinks,
still can't heal my appetite even does if I drink the whole bottle of APPETON...lol...!
okay i gotta chill ere...have to stop mention bout that SEAFOOD.

SING WAN= "those guys sitting there are cibai wei, hopeless SEAFOOD"

HAHAHAHAHAAA that's what happen while we YUM CHAING at CHANDRAN CORNER, SING WAN get so f*cking piss on that night because of the same bunch of LALA was sitting there talking loud, making fun of someone that driving KEMBARA and the WORST THING EVER they did is? Starring at us...arrrrrrrggggggggggghhhh... I'm done here, seriously have to stop mentioned about it. PATIENT IS GOLD.
heheheheheee.........

WELL EVERYONE MY BIRTHDAY ARE COMING SOON YEAH!!!!!
I'M OFFICIALLY LEGAL NOW...hahahahahahahahahahahaa...18 18 18 18 18...







never had enough

Monday, September 10, 2007

that dog need my hand...hahahahaha
MASSIVE shit..!!!
BOOOOOOOOOOOOO
stephanie & me